Exchange Rates

We BuyWe Sell
EUR - Euro1.175001.11000
USD - United States Dollar1.330001.26000
JPY - Japan Yen156.00000140.00000
AUD - Australia Dollar1.800001.72650
THB - Thai Baht45.9000041.00000
PLN - Polish Zloty5.270004.68450
TRY - Turkish Lira7.390006.46550
AED - United Arab Emirates Dirham5.180004.58000
CHF - Switzerland Franc1.340001.24000
CAD - Canada Dollar1.755001.67650
LKR - Sri Lankan Rupees0.000000.00000
INR - Indian Rupee0.000000.00000
PKR - Pakistan Rupee0.000000.00000