Exchange Rates

We BuyWe Sell
EUR - Euro1.202501.13650
USD - United States Dollar1.355001.29000
JPY - Japan Yen156.00000140.55000
AUD - Australia Dollar1.910001.79550
THB - Thai Baht44.2500039.20000
PLN - Polish Zloty5.450004.83700
TRY - Turkish Lira7.500006.67900
AED - United Arab Emirates Dirham5.260004.68600
CHF - Switzerland Franc1.375001.28200
CAD - Canada Dollar1.800001.69200
LKR - Sri Lankan Rupees0.000000.00000
INR - Indian Rupee0.000000.00000
PKR - Pakistan Rupee0.000000.00000