Exchange Rates

We BuyWe Sell
EUR - Euro1.180001.11000
USD - United States Dollar1.340001.27000
JPY - Japan Yen150.00000134.10000
AUD - Australia Dollar1.860001.75000
THB - Thai Baht44.8000039.80000
PLN - Polish Zloty5.270004.71000
TRY - Turkish Lira7.680006.72000
AED - United Arab Emirates Dirham5.170004.60000
CHF - Switzerland Franc1.330001.24400
CAD - Canada Dollar1.770001.66600
LKR - Sri Lankan Rupees0.000000.00000
INR - Indian Rupee0.000000.00000
PKR - Pakistan Rupee0.000000.00000