Exchange Rates

We BuyWe Sell
EUR - Euro1.220001.15400
USD - United States Dollar1.370001.31000
JPY - Japan Yen156.00000143.05000
AUD - Australia Dollar1.920001.82000
THB - Thai Baht45.5000040.00000
PLN - Polish Zloty5.450004.86000
TRY - Turkish Lira7.950007.00000
AED - United Arab Emirates Dirham5.380004.74600
CHF - Switzerland Franc1.400001.29100
CAD - Canada Dollar1.840001.72500
LKR - Sri Lankan Rupees0.000000.00000
INR - Indian Rupee0.000000.00000
PKR - Pakistan Rupee0.000000.00000