Exchange Rates

We BuyWe Sell
EUR - Euro1.150001.09000
USD - United States Dollar1.275001.20750
JPY - Japan Yen140.00000126.10000
AUD - Australia Dollar1.890001.77000
THB - Thai Baht41.2000036.00000
PLN - Polish Zloty5.250004.65000
TRY - Turkish Lira7.650006.77000
AED - United Arab Emirates Dirham4.880004.40000
CHF - Switzerland Franc1.270001.17500
CAD - Canada Dollar1.700001.59000
LKR - Sri Lankan Rupees0.000000.00000
INR - Indian Rupee0.000000.00000
PKR - Pakistan Rupee0.000000.00000