Exchange Rates

We BuyWe Sell
EUR - Euro1.205001.13950
USD - United States Dollar1.345001.28000
JPY - Japan Yen156.00000142.00000
AUD - Australia Dollar1.900001.79250
THB - Thai Baht45.5000039.55000
PLN - Polish Zloty5.400004.78000
TRY - Turkish Lira8.200007.25000
AED - United Arab Emirates Dirham5.350004.66000
CHF - Switzerland Franc1.385001.29600
CAD - Canada Dollar1.810001.71000
LKR - Sri Lankan Rupees0.000000.00000
INR - Indian Rupee0.000000.00000
PKR - Pakistan Rupee0.000000.00000