Exchange Rates

We BuyWe Sell
EUR - Euro1.225001.15500
USD - United States Dollar1.350001.28500
JPY - Japan Yen153.00000136.35000
AUD - Australia Dollar1.960001.85000
THB - Thai Baht43.0000037.50000
PLN - Polish Zloty5.400004.75000
TRY - Turkish Lira8.450007.37000
AED - United Arab Emirates Dirham5.160004.60000
CHF - Switzerland Franc1.340001.23000
CAD - Canada Dollar1.770001.65000
LKR - Sri Lankan Rupees0.000000.00000
INR - Indian Rupee0.000000.00000
PKR - Pakistan Rupee0.000000.00000