Exchange Rates

We BuyWe Sell
EUR - Euro1.210001.13500
USD - United States Dollar1.340001.26600
JPY - Japan Yen149.00000133.50000
AUD - Australia Dollar1.960001.84000
THB - Thai Baht42.6000037.00000
PLN - Polish Zloty5.450004.72000
TRY - Turkish Lira8.160007.10000
AED - United Arab Emirates Dirham5.200004.56000
CHF - Switzerland Franc1.350001.23300
CAD - Canada Dollar1.750001.63750
LKR - Sri Lankan Rupees0.000000.00000
INR - Indian Rupee0.000000.00000
PKR - Pakistan Rupee0.000000.00000