Exchange Rates

We BuyWe Sell
EUR - Euro1.220001.15000
USD - United States Dollar1.342501.27000
JPY - Japan Yen150.00000133.50000
AUD - Australia Dollar1.960001.85000
THB - Thai Baht42.6000037.00000
PLN - Polish Zloty5.450004.78000
TRY - Turkish Lira8.140007.09000
AED - United Arab Emirates Dirham5.180004.56000
CHF - Switzerland Franc1.340001.25000
CAD - Canada Dollar1.820001.65100
LKR - Sri Lankan Rupees0.000000.00000
INR - Indian Rupee0.000000.00000
PKR - Pakistan Rupee0.000000.00000