Exchange Rates

We BuyWe Sell
EUR - Euro1.172501.11000
USD - United States Dollar1.305001.25000
JPY - Japan Yen147.00000133.50000
AUD - Australia Dollar1.900001.79000
THB - Thai Baht43.0000038.30000
PLN - Polish Zloty5.240004.67000
TRY - Turkish Lira7.950007.10000
AED - United Arab Emirates Dirham5.060004.52000
CHF - Switzerland Franc1.340001.23650
CAD - Canada Dollar1.750001.65100
LKR - Sri Lankan Rupees0.000000.00000
INR - Indian Rupee0.000000.00000
PKR - Pakistan Rupee0.000000.00000